Saturday, April 23, 2011

Anic Cloth Pad Giveaway - Earth Day

Cloth Pad??? hmmm never try this but why not for the sake of our earth, i'll try using cloth pad...
Since Anic organizing her handmade cloth pad giveaway, why not i take this as an opportunity as a start for me to use cloth pad right?

Anic's cloth pad..sooo cute kan?

Wanna join?? Jom ramai2 kita join GA ni..
for details click HERE

Wish me Luck :)

1 ::ThoughT(s):: :

Anic said...

Hi Noen, would like to send you a liner. Pls see more details at my blog.

Thanks.